RS/MN
A.net/MN
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Fergus Falls Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fergus Falls, Minnesota
you RUN the place
518 Friberg Avenue N, Fergus Falls, Minnesota, 56537, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2012 - (5 articles)
2013 - (3 articles)
2014 - (2 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
2
All
2
2014 Results - Minnesota MSHSL Outdoor State Championships
Jun 7th 2014, 6:20pm
2014 Results - Hamline Elite Meet
Apr 25th 2014, 7:45pm
Search
2014 Results - Hamline Elite Meet
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 25th 2014, 7:45pm
Comments
Hamline Elite Meet
- Apr 25, 2014
Hamline University, St Paul, MN, US, 55104
Timing/Results by:
Wayzata Results, Inc. - Plymouth - MN - Timin
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy Of Holy Angels
Andover
Anoka
Apple Valley
AshBranEvan
Austin
Belle Plaine/Holy Family Acade
Bemidji
Benilde St Margaret's
Bertha-Hewit
Blaine
Bloomington Jefferson
Blue Earth Area
Brainerd
Breck
Burnsville Senior
Byron
Caledonia/SprGro
Cambridge Isanti
Centennial
Champlin Park
Chanhassen
Chaska
Chisago Lakes
Chisholm
Christs Household Of Faith
Cloquet
Concordia Roseville
Coon Rapids
Cotter
Cretin-Derham Hall
De Lasalle
Delano
Detroit Lakes
Duluth East
Eagan
East Ridge
Eastview
Eden Prairie
Edina
Elk River
Fairmont
Faribault
Farmington
Fergus Falls
Foley
Forest Lake
Fridley
Glencoe-Silver Lake
Grand Rapids
Hastings
Henry Sibley
Hibbing
Hill-Murray
Holy Family Catholic
Hopkins
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Hutchinson
IntFalls
Irondale
Jefferson - Alexandria
Kasson-Mantorville
Kenyon-Wanamingo
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Lakeville North
Lakeville South
Lesueur-Henderson
Litchfield Senior
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Mahtomedi
Mankato East
Mankato West
Martin County West
Mayer Lutheran
Mesabi East
Milaca
Minneapolis South
Minneapolis Southwest
Minneapolis Washburn
Minnehaha Academy
Minnetonka
Monticello
Moorhead Senior
Moose Lake
Mounds Park Academy
Mounds View
Nevis
New Prague
North Branch
North St. Paul
Northfield
Nova Classical
Orono
Ottertail Central (BattleLake/Henning)
Owatonna
Park Christi
Park Rapids Area
Pequot Lakes
Perham
Pine Island
Prior Lake
ProvAcad
Red Wing
Redwood Valley
Richfield
Robbinsdale Armstrong
Rochester Century
Rochester Lourdes
Rosemount
Roseville
Rush City
Shakopee
South St. Paul
St Cloud Apollo
St Cloud Cathedral
St Cloud Tech
St Croix Lutheran
St Louis Park
St Michael Albertville
St Paul Academy & Summit
St Paul Central
St Paul Highland Park
St Stephen-Sartell
StClair
Stewartville
StFrancis
Stillwater Area
Tartan
The Blake
Totino Grace
Tri-City United
Waconia
Waseca
Watertown-Mayer
Wayzata
West Central Area
White Bear Lake Area
Willmar
Worthington
Yellow Medicine East
Zimmerman
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gourley, Jacob
12
Eagan
10.66
nwi
1
2
Howard, Odell
12
Fridley
10.85
nwi
1
3
Beehler, Tyler
12
Foley
10.86
nwi
1
4
Andersen, Brady
12
Moorhead Senior
11.11
nwi
1
5
Matthews, Genuine
9
StFrancis
11.11
nwi
1
6
Grimsley, Robbie
11
Hutchinson
11.16
nwi
1
7
Anyaogo, Andrew
12
Lakeville North
11.17
nwi
1
8
Johnson, Chazz
11
Holy Family Cath
11.18
nwi
1
9
Greene, Justin
12
Lakeville North
11.21
nwi
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gourley, Jacob
12
Eagan
10.74
nwi
1
1
Howard, Odell
12
Fridley
10.87
nwi
2
2
Beehler, Tyler
12
Foley
11.06
nwi
1
3
Anyaogo, Andrew
12
Lakeville North
11.14
nwi
1
2
Greene, Justin
12
Lakeville North
11.17
nwi
2
4
Grimsley, Robbie
11
Hutchinson
11.20
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Chazz
11
Holy Family Cath
11.23
nwi
2
4
Andersen, Brady
12
Moorhead Senior
11.25
nwi
2
5
Matthews, Genuine
9
StFrancis
11.31
nwi
1
6
Licau, Ryan
12
Chanhassen
11.32
nwi
1
7
Peterkin, Demario
10
Rush City
11.32
nwi
1
5
Kolpin, Joseph
12
Wayzata
11.34
nwi
2
6
Barnes, Vance
11
Minnetonka
11.36
nwi
2
7
Butler, JT
12
New Prague
11.41
nwi
2
8
Blanchard, Tyler
11
Bloomington Jeff
11.51
nwi
1
9
Wach, Toby
12
AshBranEvan
11.60
nwi
1
8
Griffin, Jordan
12
Zimmerman
11.65
nwi
2
9
Sherva, Teddy
11
Anoka
12.38
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gourley, Jacob
12
Eagan
21.60
nwi
1
2
Beehler, Tyler
12
Foley
22.09
nwi
1
3
Olsen, Karl
12
Bloomington Jeff
22.23
nwi
1
4
Howard, Odell
12
Fridley
22.42
nwi
1
5
Grubb, Tanner
12
Farmington
22.59
nwi
1
6
Cunningham, Chris
12
Willmar
22.71
nwi
1
7
Licau, Ryan
12
Chanhassen
23.18
nwi
1
8
Webb, Jonathan
11
Minnehaha Academ
23.37
nwi
1
--
Anyaogo, Andrew
12
Lakeville North
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Michael
12
Wayzata
48.18
1
2
Lawrence, Brett
12
Moorhead Senior
48.81
1
3
Beehler, Tyler
12
Foley
48.88
1
4
Johnson, Sam
12
Monticello
49.14
1
5
Ollrich, August Augie
12
East Ridge
50.24
1
6
Webb, Jonathan
11
Minnehaha Academ
51.03
1
7
Buesgens, Calvin
12
Chaska
51.27
1
8
Jackson, Jakobi
11
St Paul Central
51.50
1
9
Peterkin, Demario
10
Rush City
54.92
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rosen, Matthew
12
Bloomington Jeff
1:52.75
1
2
Lawton, Cal
12
Eden Prairie
1:54.75
1
3
Carlson, Sam
12
Bemidji
1:56.30
1
4
Tracy, Josh
11
St Michael Alber
1:57.13
1
5
Streich, Shane
11
Waseca
1:57.21
1
6
Acker, Mitchel
10
Pine Island
1:57.89
1
7
Bembenek, Garrett
12
Prior Lake
1:58.58
1
8
Hoff, Michael
12
Mounds View
1:58.74
1
9
Webb, Devon
10
Farmington
2:00.74
1
10
Baker, Andrew
12
Austin
2:01.22
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hyytinen, Justin
11
Farmington
4:14.05
1
2
Ali, Obsa
12
Richfield
4:14.66
1
3
Kvidera, Scott
12
Minnetonka
4:23.32
1
4
Trapp, Lucas
10
Elk River
4:24.81
1
5
Hessini, Andre
12
Mounds View
4:25.66
1
6
Quirk, Andrew
11
Wayzata
4:27.49
1
7
Meados, Christopher
12
Andover
4:27.78
1
8
Wagner, Ethan
12
Minnehaha Academ
4:28.02
1
9
Warner, Derek
12
Long Prairie-Gre
4:28.80
1
10
Ramlet, Logan
11
Edina
4:29.34
1
11
Danielson, Connor
12
Fergus Falls
4:29.44
1
12
Lundstrom, Matthew
11
Detroit Lakes
4:29.57
1
13
Armbruster, Adam
11
Delano
4:29.65
1
14
Klawitter, Chandler
11
Hutchinson
4:29.94
1
15
Sokolowski, Nicholas
12
St Louis Park
4:29.98
1
16
Mahmoud, Faysal
11
Burnsville Senio
4:30.40
1
--
Carrabre, Alex
10
Waconia
SCR
1
--
Dado, Kevin
9
Totino Grace
SCR
1
--
Streich, Shane
11
Waseca
SCR
1
--
Otten, Gabe
12
Christs Househol
SCR
1
--
Mather, Micah
10
St Paul Highland
SCR
1
--
Miller, Zachary
9
Chaska
SCR
1
--
Krahn, Eli
10
Stillwater Area
SCR
1
--
Destache, Mike
11
St Paul Academy
SCR
1
--
Marshall, Nick
10
Cambridge Isanti
SCR
1
--
Johnson, Sam
12
Mesabi East
SCR
1
--
Golebiowski, Nick
12
St Cloud Cathedr
SCR
1
--
Burgett, Ben
11
Willmar
SCR
1
--
Shaleen, Nicholas
10
Wayzata
SCR
1
--
Urick, Spencer
10
Chaska
SCR
1
--
Carroll, Jacob
12
Yellow Medicine
SCR
1
--
Shirley, Jonathan
10
Edina
SCR
1
--
Lumbar, Matthew
12
Edina
SCR
1
--
Jessen, Henry
12
Edina
SCR
1
--
Torchia, Ian
12
Rochester Lourde
SCR
1
--
Donovan, Martin
10
Minneapolis Wash
SCR
1
--
Jack, Ben
12
Centennial
SCR
1
--
Mitchell, Michael
9
The Blake
SCR
1
--
Magnuson, Andrew
12
Chisago Lakes
SCR
1
--
Jennen, Jacob
12
Fergus Falls
SCR
1
--
Hurley, Keeghan
12
Perham
SCR
1
--
Dvorak, Josh
11
New Prague
SCR
1
--
Cullen, Jayden
12
Perham
SCR
1
--
Beseman, Billy
11
Perham
SCR
1
--
Rachel, Kyle
10
Shakopee
SCR
1
--
Anderson, Blake
12
St Stephen-Sarte
SCR
1
--
McDonald, Devon
11
Mounds View
SCR
1
--
Sinkler, Sam
12
Minneapolis Sout
SCR
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duerr, Joey
11
Chaska
9:06.55
1
2
Hurley, Keeghan
12
Perham
9:07.66
1
3
McDermott, Jacob
12
Cretin-Derham Ha
9:10.88
1
4
Benning, Zack
12
Hastings
9:11.72
1
5
Olson, Connor
11
Wayzata
9:13.87
1
6
Carpenter, Jaret
10
Wayzata
9:14.32
1
7
Golebiowski, Nick
12
St Cloud Cathedr
9:15.56
1
8
KLECKER, JOE
11
Hopkins
9:17.74
1
9
Barlow, Isaiah
12
Hutchinson
9:24.71
1
10
Lumbar, Matthew
12
Edina
9:26.84
1
11
Breyer, Aaron
12
Wayzata
9:27.95
1
12
Cayo, Chase
11
St Michael Alber
9:30.39
1
13
Hyytinen, Justin
11
Farmington
9:52.02
1
14
Krueger, Wade
12
St Cloud Tech
9:53.72
1
15
Louiselle, Joseph
12
Totino Grace
9:57.93
1
--
Aarness, Tayler
12
Stillwater Area
DNS
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tollefson, Jon
11
St Croix Luthera
14.42
nwi
2
2
Steele, Arik
11
North Branch
15.04
nwi
2
3
West, Isaiah
12
St Cloud Apollo
15.11
nwi
2
4
Baker, Matt
11
Mounds View
15.16
nwi
2
5
Jinkins, Kenneth
12
Henry Sibley
15.29
nwi
2
1
Hart, Kallan
11
Faribault
15.47
nwi
1
6
Syler, Colton
12
Andover
15.49
nwi
2
7
Grathwohl, Matt
11
Monticello
15.51
nwi
2
2
Wennerberg, Grant
11
Foley
15.53
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Clayton
10
Hastings
15.64
nwi
1
8
Meloche, Paul
11
Mesabi East
15.64
nwi
2
4
Sigrist, Nick
12
Byron
15.67
nwi
1
9
Huss, Tom
12
Academy Of Holy
15.75
nwi
2
5
Johnson, Jacob
10
Owatonna
15.77
nwi
1
6
Rockett, Nehemiah
11
Farmington
15.82
nwi
1
7
Haas, Alex
11
Lesueur-Henderso
15.94
nwi
1
8
Gordon, Justin
12
Cambridge Isanti
15.95
nwi
1
9
Moberg, Matt
12
Park Christi
16.24
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Hodari
12
St Stephen-Sarte
SCR
nwi
1
--
McMillan, John
11
Mounds View
SCR
nwi
1
--
Hicks, Wallace
12
Academy Of Holy
SCR
nwi
1
--
Bye, Matthew
10
Moorhead Senior
SCR
nwi
1
--
Laudert, Lowell
11
Monticello
SCR
nwi
1
--
Duffy, Kevin
11
Mounds View
SCR
nwi
1
--
Kraabel, Jacob
12
Zimmerman
SCR
nwi
1
--
Griffin, Brandon
12
Zimmerman
SCR
nwi
1
--
Nowak, Robert
11
Belle Plaine/Hol
SCR
nwi
1
--
Pugliese, Joey
12
Academy Of Holy
SCR
nwi
1
--
Peck, Mitch
12
Jefferson - Alex
SCR
nwi
1
--
Ward, Evan
11
Fairmont
SCR
nwi
1
--
Lundquist, Samuel
11
Minnehaha Academ
SCR
nwi
1
--
Greseth, Caleb
11
Kenyon-Wanamingo
SCR
nwi
1
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Clayton
10
Hastings
38.66
1
2
Tollefson, Jon
11
St Croix Luthera
38.73
1
3
Jinkins, Kenneth
12
Henry Sibley
39.23
1
4
Baker, Matt
11
Mounds View
39.41
1
5
Peck, Mitch
12
Jefferson - Alex
39.92
1
6
Rockett, Nehemiah
11
Farmington
40.22
1
7
Lundquist, Samuel
11
Minnehaha Academ
40.30
1
8
Wamuo, Obinnaya
12
Wayzata
40.41
1
9
Haas, Alex
11
Lesueur-Henderso
41.45
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Madsen
,
Larson
,
Lorch
,
Kettler
Andover
00.24c
1
1
Johnson
,
Berg
,
Clarke
,
Kolpin
Wayzata
43.19
1
2
Rewolins
,
Afflitto
,
Wilkerso
,
Barnes
Minnetonka
43.31
1
3
Duginski
,
Delburne
,
Lawrence
,
Andersen
Moorhead Senior
43.68
1
4
Etuko
,
Kelner
,
Vossler
,
James
Irondale
43.86
1
5
Onadipe
,
Schwartz
,
Deike
,
Warren
Mankato East
43.91
1
6
Smith
,
Davis
,
Smith
,
Reuer
Brainerd
43.98
1
7
Greene
,
Anyaogo
,
Edwards
,
Buening
Lakeville North
44.12
1
8
Rowe
,
Breeggem
,
Small
,
Maiers
Shakopee
44.18
1
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown
,
Krech
,
Brown
,
Gourley
Eagan
1:29.07
1
2
Johnson
,
Berg
,
Walber
,
Clarke
Wayzata
1:30.00
1
3
Deshay
,
Blanco
,
Tornes
,
Scheu
Prior Lake
1:30.56
1
4
Bobaric
,
Larson
,
Lorch
,
Kettler
Andover
1:30.68
1
5
Anderson
,
Trettel
,
Iaquinto
,
Thill
Centennial
1:30.94
1
6
Smith
,
Reuer
,
Rezac
,
Davis
Brainerd
1:30.95
1
7
Mustapha
,
Li
,
DeGroot
,
Olateju
Mounds View
1:31.23
1
8
Licari
,
Harris
,
Oyou
,
Baynes
Anoka
1:32.32
1
9
Peterson
,
Gunderso
,
Cunningh
,
Thompson
Willmar
1:32.75
1
--
Relay Team
St Stephen-Sarte
SCR
1
--
Prouty
,
Angermey
,
Cade
,
Phillips
Redwood Valley
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Roseville
SCR
1
--
Ellis
,
Hoehn
,
Montiel
,
Tuttle
Waconia
SCR
1
--
O'Neil
,
Hermanst
,
Buchele
,
Hoy
Waseca
SCR
1
--
Werz
,
Buller
,
Arndt
,
Tollefso
St Croix Luthera
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Farmington
SCR
1
--
Annette
,
Schussma
,
Vollen
,
Nelson
Bemidji
SCR
1
--
Cline
,
Johnson
,
Simonson
,
Ollrich
East Ridge
SCR
1
--
Crawford
,
Huff
,
Moseti
,
Fowlkes
Edina
SCR
1
--
Moonen
,
Dragicev
,
Petterse
,
Evenson
Moose Lake
SCR
1
--
Akason
,
Frick
,
Hoerle
,
Farrell
Pine Island
SCR
1
--
Gordon
,
Sickels
,
Morris
,
Rodrigue
Bertha-Hewit
SCR
1
--
Johnson
,
Phillips
,
Bowers
,
Olson
Blue Earth Area
SCR
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Didier
,
Wamuo
,
Walber
,
Smith
Wayzata
3:22.30
1
2
Steinmet
,
Streit
,
Carstens
,
Carstens
Rochester Lourde
3:23.60
1
3
Relay Team
Farmington
3:25.71
1
4
Myles
,
Hendrick
,
Olsen
,
Rosen
Bloomington Jeff
3:27.49
1
5
Schwen
,
Rezac
,
Votruba
,
Supinski
Brainerd
3:28.37
1
6
Leck
,
Loser
,
Torntore
,
Buesgens
Chaska
3:29.53
1
7
Tornes
,
Blanco
,
Bembenek
,
Scheu
Prior Lake
3:31.02
1
8
Mustapha
,
DeGroot
,
Moga
,
Eggers
Mounds View
3:36.43
1
9
Simonson
,
Knazze
,
Faller
,
Ollrich
East Ridge
3:37.25
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kiley
,
Schugel
,
Zalk
,
Wahlsted
Roseville
8:09.19
1
2
Fensterm
,
Rudberg
,
Jerkovic
,
Maki
Hibbing
8:10.07
1
3
Sokolows
,
Trotter
,
Djerf
,
Sokolows
St Louis Park
8:10.98
1
4
Jorgense
,
Monseth
,
Shovelai
,
Tracy
St Michael Alber
8:11.86
1
5
Ferlic
,
Gardner
,
Dahlberg
,
Ferlic
Mounds Park Acad
8:13.22
1
6
Appleton
,
Christof
,
Nelson
,
Carlson
Bemidji
8:14.04
1
7
Thibault
,
Wolters
,
Louisell
,
Hilliard
Totino Grace
8:14.68
1
8
Lundstro
,
Foltz
,
Labine
,
Fritz
Detroit Lakes
8:20.31
1
9
Millan
,
Li
,
Cameron
,
Myers
Wayzata
8:26.02
1
10
Carlson
,
Thompson
,
Seifert
,
Coquyt
Willmar
8:27.12
1
11
Magnuson
,
Velaski
,
Osterber
,
Lee
Chisago Lakes
8:27.74
1
12
Nelson
,
Kiffmeye
,
Helmer
,
Kvidera
Minnetonka
8:33.71
1
--
Boedighe
,
Waltjer
,
Denman
,
Bieri
Cloquet
SCR
1
--
Torchia
,
Steinmet
,
Ryan
,
Streit
Rochester Lourde
SCR
1
--
Groven
,
Meurer
,
Ondler
,
Acker
Pine Island
SCR
1
--
Webb
,
Wieber
,
Rouw
,
Krueger
St Cloud Tech
SCR
1
--
Bednar
,
Dujmovic
,
Nord
,
Tallakse
Coon Rapids
SCR
1
--
Ardolf
,
Chelman
,
Schaefer
,
Richter
Glencoe-Silver L
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Orono
SCR
1
--
Lane
,
Gagne
,
Gagne
,
Smith
Zimmerman
SCR
1
--
Gannon
,
Adan
,
Gilberg
,
Larsen
Henry Sibley
SCR
1
--
Colvin
,
Wagener
,
Ostroot
,
Heimer
Kasson-Mantorvil
SCR
1
--
Klawitte
,
Stephens
,
Anderson
,
Barlow
Hutchinson
SCR
1
--
Mecl
,
Leonard
,
Barstow
,
Baldus
Anoka
SCR
1
--
Bjerken
,
Brockman
,
Viesselm
,
Mayo
Martin County We
SCR
1
--
Glasgow
,
Hanson
,
Hickman
,
Warner
Elk River
SCR
1
--
Elliot
,
Knack
,
Shirley
,
Wothe
Edina
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Farmington
SCR
1
--
Herbert
,
Sundberg
,
Henson
,
Delaune
Mounds View
SCR
1
--
Thomas
,
Clark
,
Sjomelin
,
Armbrust
Delano
SCR
1
--
Covingto
,
Knutson
,
Cullen
,
Beseman
Perham
SCR
1
--
Brandon
,
DJ
,
Claas
,
Nick
Owatonna
SCR
1
--
Wintz
,
Schold
,
Temnewo
,
Bird
Minnehaha Academ
SCR
1
--
Biwer
,
Cornell
,
Egger
,
Tataryn
Benilde St Marga
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Monticello
SCR
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Otterdahl, Payton
12
Rosemount
58-00.75
(17.70m)
1
2
Stelter, Andrew
12
Owatonna
57-00.50
(17.39m)
1
3
Barber, Kai
12
Totino Grace
55-07.00
(16.94m)
1
4
Hoops, Jake
12
The Blake
55-04.00
(16.87m)
1
5
Jacobson, Travis
12
Pequot Lakes
52-07.50
(16.04m)
1
6
Dols, Eric
11
Prior Lake
51-08.50
(15.76m)
1
7
McKeag, Kieran
10
Apple Valley
51-04.00
(15.65m)
1
8
Hagan, Andrew
12
Austin
51-03.50
(15.63m)
1
9
Ragnow, Frank
12
Chanhassen
51-02.50
(15.61m)
1
10
Steidl, Aaron
12
Jefferson - Alex
50-07.00
(15.42m)
1
11
Thomsen, Brady
12
Grand Rapids
49-08.25
(15.14m)
1
12
Miller, Benjamin
12
St Cloud Apollo
47-10.00
(14.58m)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Otterdahl, Payton
12
Rosemount
167-09
(51.13m)
1
2
Kolander, Tyler
11
Waseca
163-08
(49.89m)
1
3
Corcoran, Josh
11
Lakeville South
159-06
(48.62m)
1
4
Thomsen, Brady
12
Grand Rapids
156-10
(47.80m)
1
5
Kruse, Ryan
12
StClair
154-00
(46.94m)
1
6
Stelter, Andrew
12
Owatonna
153-04
(46.74m)
1
7
Hoops, Jake
12
The Blake
151-11
(46.30m)
1
8
McKeag, Kieran
10
Apple Valley
149-07
(45.59m)
1
9
Curtis, Shane
11
Stewartville
147-06
(44.96m)
1
10
Compton, Christopher
12
St Louis Park
147-01
(44.83m)
1
11
Miller, Benjamin
12
St Cloud Apollo
146-08
(44.70m)
1
12
Dols, Eric
11
Prior Lake
128-02
(39.07m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Feder, Jordan
12
Nevis
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2
Spier, West
12
Caledonia/SprGro
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
3
Weston, Isaiah
10
St Michael Alber
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
4
Haima, Alex
12
St Stephen-Sarte
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
5
Bristol, Logan
11
Mankato West
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
6
Ferm, Wyatt
11
Farmington
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
7
Culbert, Jaustin
10
Chisholm
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
Zydowsky, David
11
Chanhassen
NH
(--)
1
--
Schack, Dan
12
West Central Are
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dille, Matthew
11
Minnetonka
22-00.00
(6.71m)
nwi
1
2
Weston, Isaiah
10
St Michael Alber
21-10.00
(6.65m)
nwi
1
3
Hagen, Evan
11
Shakopee
21-08.75
(6.62m)
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Chazz
11
Holy Family Cath
21-07.50
(6.59m)
nwi
1
5
White, Conor
11
ProvAcad
21-04.25
(6.51m)
nwi
1
6
Eversman, Josh
12
Fairmont
21-04.00
(6.50m)
nwi
1
7
Shure, Nick
11
Blue Earth Area
21-01.75
(6.45m)
nwi
1
8
Cline, Kjetil
10
East Ridge
20-08.50
(6.31m)
nwi
1
9
Pederson, Jacob
12
Yellow Medicine
20-07.25
(6.28m)
nwi
1
10
Huddelston, Preston
12
Forest Lake
20-05.00
(6.22m)
nwi
1
11
Jones, Zach
12
New Prague
20-04.50
(6.21m)
nwi
1
12
Gutierrez, Diego Tena
11
Champlin Park
19-04.75
(5.91m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Baynes, Ky'Eric
11
Anoka
45-02.50
(13.78m)
nwi
1
2
Moberg, Matt
12
Park Christi
44-07.75
(13.61m)
nwi
1
3
Ukkelberg, Tony
10
Ottertail Centra
43-08.75
(13.33m)
nwi
1
4
Lieberg, Jake
10
St Stephen-Sarte
43-06.00
(13.26m)
nwi
1
5
Olateju, Sola
12
Mounds View
43-01.00
(13.13m)
nwi
1
6
Maiers, Jake
12
Shakopee
42-11.00
(13.08m)
nwi
1
7
Jackson, Bakari
11
Nova Classical
42-05.50
(12.94m)
nwi
1
8
Hastings, Cameron
12
The Blake
42-05.00
(12.93m)
nwi
1
9
Bahr, Zach
12
Belle Plaine/Hol
42-02.00
(12.85m)
nwi
1
10
Farrell, Ben
11
Pine Island
41-02.75
(12.57m)
nwi
1
11
Li, Denis
11
Mounds View
40-10.00
(12.45m)
nwi
1
12
Hillstrom, Riley
12
St Croix Luthera
40-03.25
(12.27m)
nwi
1
--
Pederson, Jacob
12
Yellow Medicine
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nordling, Kelly
11
Tri-City United
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Griffin, Jordan
12
Zimmerman
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Baker, Greg
12
AshBranEvan
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jeilani, Emran
12
St Louis Park
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brower, Isaiah
12
St Paul Highland
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jerkovich, Tyler
12
Hibbing
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Zahler, Tyler
12
St Michael Alber
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Casper, Hunter
11
Brainerd
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rewolinski, Jacob
12
Minnetonka
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chiaokhiao-Bowman, Ramau
10
Breck
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Warren, Bryce
11
Irondale
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Zach
12
New Prague
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Schoenbauer, Drew
11
New Prague
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Donkers, Jack
11
Faribault
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kiffmeyer, Ethan
10
St Stephen-Sarte
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hagen, Evan
11
Shakopee
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Seiler, Nic
11
Mankato East
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gorghuber, Joe
11
Jefferson - Alex
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Frick, Christopher
11
Pine Island
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nath, Conor
12
Hill-Murray
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Eversman, Josh
12
Fairmont
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sam, King
11
Champlin Park
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dudley, Will
12
Worthington
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
2
Tappe, Tyler
12
Pequot Lakes
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
3
Yost, Ben
12
Wayzata
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
10
Moyer, James
12
Cambridge Isanti
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
4
Deike, Calvin
12
Mankato East
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
4
Meyer, Kyle
10
Lakeville North
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
6
Nordlund, Trever
12
St Stephen-Sarte
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
7
Kolb, Ty
11
Mankato West
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
8
Weidrich, Jacob
12
Moorhead Senior
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
9
Evansen, Wes
12
Hastings
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
11
Beachy, Elias
12
Perham
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
12
Kelner, Joe
12
Irondale
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
12
Peters, Erik
12
StClair
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
--
Sigrist, Nick
12
Byron
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hunter, Brieasha
10
Cretin-Derham Ha
12.17
nwi
1
2
Gourley, Maddie
10
Eagan
12.27
nwi
1
3
Caldwell, Jedah
10
Centennial
12.37
nwi
1
4
Rilay, T'Nia
8
Minneapolis Sout
12.43
nwi
1
5
Oberle, Claire
11
Holy Family Cath
12.48
nwi
1
6
Lane, Vanessa
12
Pequot Lakes
12.55
nwi
1
7
Krause, McKenna
12
Chanhassen
12.63
nwi
1
8
Brenny, Vanessa
11
Foley
12.65
nwi
1
9
Lipp, Jodi
8
St Cloud Tech
12.80
nwi
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gourley, Maddie
10
Eagan
12.32
nwi
2
2
Hunter, Brieasha
10
Cretin-Derham Ha
12.33
nwi
2
3
Caldwell, Jedah
10
Centennial
12.37
nwi
2
1
Lane, Vanessa
12
Pequot Lakes
12.38
nwi
1
2
Oberle, Claire
11
Holy Family Cath
12.46
nwi
1
4
Rilay, T'Nia
8
Minneapolis Sout
12.50
nwi
2
5
Brenny, Vanessa
11
Foley
12.66
nwi
2
3
Lipp, Jodi
8
St Cloud Tech
12.70
nwi
1
4
Krause, McKenna
12
Chanhassen
12.79
nwi
1
6
Stowell, McKayla
11
Lesueur-Henderso
12.81
nwi
2
5
Perry, Whitney
10
St Michael Alber
12.85
nwi
1
7
Blair, Meagan
10
St Paul Highland
12.85
nwi
2
8
Jensen, Haley
11
Martin County We
12.86
nwi
2
6
Nielsen, Steph
12
Anoka
12.88
nwi
1
7
French, Josephine
10
Rosemount
12.91
nwi
1
8
Vaudrin, Mady
12
Park Rapids Area
12.95
nwi
1
9
Billig, Lindsay
11
De Lasalle
13.15
nwi
1
9
Anderson, Sophia
11
Academy Of Holy
13.24
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Caldwell, Jedah
10
Centennial
25.22
nwi
1
2
Gourley, Maddie
10
Eagan
25.79
nwi
1
3
Heinecke, Lindsey
11
Detroit Lakes
25.82
nwi
1
4
Rilay, T'Nia
8
Minneapolis Sout
26.05
nwi
1
5
Oberle, Claire
11
Holy Family Cath
26.07
nwi
1
6
Egwim, Emerald
12
Eagan
26.41
nwi
1
7
Amundson, Taylor
11
Mankato West
26.49
nwi
1
8
Menne, Elizabeth
11
Mounds View
26.67
nwi
1
--
Lane, Vanessa
12
Pequot Lakes
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Linder, Megan
12
Cretin-Derham Ha
56.83
1
2
Endy, Elizabeth
12
Minnetonka
56.85
1
3
Stauber, Ruby
10
Wayzata
58.06
1
4
Lubow, Haley
10
Lakeville South
58.35
1
5
Gatz, Jenna
10
Belle Plaine/Hol
58.74
1
6
Rowe-Swanson, Mishya
12
Mankato East
59.65
1
7
Anderson, Sophia
11
Academy Of Holy
1:00.32
1
8
Heilman, Katie
10
Watertown-Mayer
1:00.56
1
9
Fiecke, Marisa
11
Howard Lake-Wave
1:01.94
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Misgen, Tess
9
Shakopee
2:14.57
1
2
Dengel, Olivia
12
Eden Prairie
2:14.60
1
3
Miller, Liz
12
Watertown-Mayer
2:16.04
1
4
Hoelscher, Lucille
10
Minnetonka
2:16.24
1
5
Huhnerkoch, Kayla
11
Redwood Valley
2:16.37
1
6
Scislow, Jennie
12
St Croix Luthera
2:16.91
1
7
Goertzen, Brenley
11
East Ridge
2:20.73
1
8
Allen, Megan
12
Grand Rapids
2:21.68
1
9
Larson, Morgan
10
Martin County We
2:22.21
1
10
Baker, Erin
12
Grand Rapids
2:22.22
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
French, Anna
11
Wayzata
4:56.33
1
2
Truedson, Jenna
11
Bemidji
4:56.65
1
3
Hett, Vivian
12
Burnsville Senio
5:04.03
1
4
King, Rachel
11
St Michael Alber
5:04.81
1
5
O'Brien, Patty
12
North St. Paul
5:05.35
1
6
Schell, Mackenzie
11
Prior Lake
5:05.41
1
7
Brisbois, Caroline
12
Roseville
5:05.91
1
8
HalvErson, Annika
12
Wayzata
5:06.77
1
9
Miller, Liz
12
Watertown-Mayer
5:06.99
1
10
Truniger, Hannah
10
Mayer Lutheran
5:07.78
1
11
Pfeiffer, Elowyn
12
St Paul Highland
5:08.32
1
12
Klecker, Elizabeth
9
Hopkins
5:08.56
1
13
Heil, Lizzy
9
St Michael Alber
5:15.39
1
14
Bartlett, Allie
9
Forest Lake
5:17.32
1
15
Steinke, Lauren
8
St Cloud Tech
5:22.34
1
--
Maurer, Anna
12
Hill-Murray
DNS
1
--
Louiselle, Marguerite
10
Totino Grace
SCR
1
--
Sorensen, Shaelyn
12
Tartan
SCR
1
--
Willems, Alexis
12
Waconia
SCR
1
--
Evans, McKenna
12
Wayzata
SCR
1
--
Hauf, Erica
12
Moorhead Senior
SCR
1
--
Hasz, Megan
10
Jefferson - Alex
SCR
1
--
Nolby, Erika
10
Tartan
SCR
1
--
Evenocheck, Elizabeth
11
Rosemount
SCR
1
--
Franke, Mary
12
Wayzata
SCR
1
--
Naas, Mary
11
St Paul Academy
SCR
1
--
McGinnity, Riley
9
Mounds View
SCR
1
--
Nowatzke, Natalie
9
Mounds View
SCR
1
--
Hessini, Christine
11
Mounds View
SCR
1
--
Bouley, Cheresea
9
Zimmerman
SCR
1
--
Jurik, Nicole
11
Zimmerman
SCR
1
--
Wyk, Anna Van
11
Eagan
SCR
1
--
Kilbride, Erin
12
Lakeville South
SCR
1
--
Petersen, Lauren
9
Farmington
SCR
1
--
Oscarson, Hanna
10
Minneapolis Wash
SCR
1
--
Dockendorf, Mackenzie
11
St Stephen-Sarte
SCR
1
--
Machaj, Jenny
12
Lakeville South
SCR
1
--
Peterson, Danielle
12
Blaine
SCR
1
--
Benner, Emma
10
Forest Lake
SCR
1
--
Meuleners, Janessa
11
Belle Plaine/Hol
SCR
1
--
Castanias, Emily
12
Chanhassen
SCR
1
--
Korzenowski, Anastasia
9
Chanhassen
SCR
1
--
Rafferty, Erin
10
Centennial
SCR
1
--
Olson, Megan
9
Park Rapids Area
SCR
1
--
Covington, Brynnan
9
Perham
SCR
1
--
Bierman, Kaia
12
Northfield
SCR
1
--
Huhnerkoch, Kayla
11
Redwood Valley
SCR
1
--
Hasz, Bethany
10
Jefferson - Alex
SCR
1
--
Karels, Sydney
10
Perham
SCR
1
--
Misgen, Tess
9
Shakopee
SCR
1
--
Berg, Maria
10
New Prague
SCR
1
--
Hall, Shelby
9
St Stephen-Sarte
SCR
1
--
Rinke, Rhianna
10
North Branch
SCR
1
--
Baude, Jane
10
North St. Paul
SCR
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hasz, Megan
10
Jefferson - Alex
10:32.63
1
2
Castanias, Emily
12
Chanhassen
10:35.33
1
3
Hasz, Bethany
10
Jefferson - Alex
10:40.59
1
4
Sorensen, Shaelyn
12
Tartan
10:47.10
1
5
Benner, Emma
10
Forest Lake
10:52.57
1
6
Baude, Jane
10
North St. Paul
10:53.33
1
7
Rinke, Rhianna
10
North Branch
10:54.42
1
8
Jeter, Hannah
12
Eden Prairie
10:59.98
1
9
Korzenowski, Anastasia
9
Chanhassen
11:05.11
1
10
Truniger, Hannah
10
Mayer Lutheran
11:06.86
1
11
Sonnesyn, Alayna
12
Wayzata
11:08.63
1
12
Schnirring, Samantha
11
Eden Prairie
11:16.35
1
13
Nolby, Erika
10
Tartan
11:17.55
1
14
Keller-Miller, Michaela
10
Wayzata
11:38.71
1
15
Brekken, Andrea
11
Lakeville South
11:42.44
1
16
Kilbride, Erin
12
Lakeville South
11:56.11
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burns, Shaina
12
Lakeville South
14.60
nwi
1
2
Preahchuk, Michaela
11
Lakeville North
14.62
nwi
1
3
Williams, Alex
11
Blaine
14.80
nwi
1
4
Schow, Rachel
11
Rosemount
14.89
nwi
1
5
Fixsen, Olivia
12
Mounds View
15.09
nwi
1
6
Joiner, Karina
10
East Ridge
15.19
nwi
1
7
Barron, Mia
12
Minnetonka
15.51
nwi
1
8
Frier, Natalie
12
Chaska
15.82
nwi
1
9
Stegora, Emily
12
Red Wing
16.32
nwi
1
--
Grimes, Megan
11
Park Rapids Area
SCR
nwi
1
--
Mulvihill, Keegan
9
New Prague
SCR
nwi
1
--
VanSurksum, Sophie
12
St Stephen-Sarte
SCR
nwi
1
--
Ekness, Marissa
12
New Prague
SCR
nwi
1
--
Fentem, Hailey
12
IntFalls
SCR
nwi
1
--
Eischens, Laura
12
Totino Grace
SCR
nwi
1
--
Robb, Lucy
12
Duluth East
SCR
nwi
1
--
Buchman, Shae
9
Rosemount
SCR
nwi
1
--
Houle, Lydia
12
Prior Lake
SCR
nwi
1
--
Warneke, Eliza
9
Pine Island
SCR
nwi
1
--
Hammick, Madisyn
11
St Paul Highland
SCR
nwi
1
--
Cheeseboro, Caitlin
12
Hill-Murray
SCR
nwi
1
--
Quandt, Rachel
10
Austin
SCR
nwi
1
--
Quam, Mara
9
Kenyon-Wanamingo
SCR
nwi
1
--
Hayes, Julia
9
Irondale
SCR
nwi
1
--
Berge, Kelsey Von
12
Byron
SCR
nwi
1
--
Grandgenett, Taylor
10
Blue Earth Area
SCR
nwi
1
--
Jansen, Caroline
12
AshBranEvan
SCR
nwi
1
--
Schultz, Sierra
11
Fairmont
SCR
nwi
1
--
Futterer, Anna
12
De Lasalle
SCR
nwi
1
--
Terpstra, Allie
11
Milaca
SCR
nwi
1
--
Tumbleson, Taryn
11
Martin County We
SCR
nwi
1
--
Stoebe, Hannah
9
Champlin Park
SCR
nwi
1
--
Smits, Lindsey
12
Lakeville North
SCR
nwi
1
--
Flemister-Smith, Miatta
9
Champlin Park
SCR
nwi
1
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schow, Rachel
11
Rosemount
43.87
1
2
Burns, Shaina
12
Lakeville South
44.29
1
3
Grandgenett, Taylor
10
Blue Earth Area
45.33
1
4
Johnson, Mallori
11
Moorhead Senior
46.00
1
5
Robb, Lucy
12
Duluth East
46.02
1
6
Windels, Natalie
9
Eagan
46.21
1
7
Slattery, Caraline
11
Lakeville South
46.94
1
8
Gramer, Sandra
12
East Ridge
46.97
1
9
Frier, Natalie
12
Chaska
47.42
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Toninato
,
Menne
,
Geist
,
Boyer
Mounds View
49.97
1
2
Robinson
,
Orlowsky
,
Bowe
,
Barron
Minnetonka
50.47
1
3
Schrader
,
Jinadu
,
Hille
,
Robbins
Prior Lake
50.85
1
4
O'Conner
,
Krause
,
Ness
,
Pawlyshy
Chanhassen
51.22
1
5
Wong
,
Olson
,
Nelson
,
Zanotti
Moorhead Senior
51.31
1
6
Reighard
,
Pioske
,
Wagener
,
Schultz
Waconia
51.60c
1
7
McCoy
,
Naatjes
,
Meyer
,
Preahchu
Lakeville North
51.60c
1
8
Edman
,
Miliotis
,
Eklund
,
McKinney
Roseville
52.68
1
--
Allen
,
Bermel
,
Rudlang
,
Lane
Pequot Lakes
DNS
1
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferm
,
Record
,
Miller
,
Graham
Farmington
1:43.90
1
2
Schmitz
,
Marshera
,
Larkins
,
Dugan
Wayzata
1:44.23
1
3
Houle
,
Amundson
,
Hille
,
Jinadu
Prior Lake
1:44.30
1
4
Rodamake
,
Lubow
,
Mickelso
,
Mosser
Lakeville South
1:44.97
1
5
Toninato
,
Fixsen
,
Messerly
,
Boyer
Mounds View
1:45.14
1
6
Willmus
,
Miliotis
,
Eklund
,
McKinney
Roseville
1:45.93
1
7
Reighard
,
Pioske
,
Lange
,
Schultz
Waconia
1:46.15
1
8
Johnson
,
Berg
,
Halbakke
,
Heinecke
Detroit Lakes
1:46.78
1
9
Knott
,
Buchman
,
Lawler
,
Eichten
Rosemount
1:48.37
1
--
Grimes
,
Mueller
,
Hill
,
Vaudrin
Park Rapids Area
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
St Stephen-Sarte
SCR
1
--
Howell
,
Howell
,
Ribich
,
Allen
Mesabi East
SCR
1
--
Arnold
,
Novak
,
Muetzel
,
Clouse
Glencoe-Silver L
SCR
1
--
Amundson
,
Benson
,
Benson
,
Maruska
Mankato West
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Forest Lake
SCR
1
--
Wipper
,
Chmielew
,
Genereau
,
Brenny
Foley
SCR
1
--
Hayes
,
Nundahl
,
Axberg
,
Welch
Irondale
SCR
1
--
Voss
,
O'Conner
,
Schneide
,
Krause
Chanhassen
SCR
1
--
Kirkova
,
Trusdell
,
Bunce
,
Kesseh
Burnsville Senio
SCR
1
--
Nordby
,
Trandahl
,
Hindt
,
Greene
Chisago Lakes
SCR
1
--
Darringt
,
Johnson
,
Norman
,
Franta
Blue Earth Area
SCR
1
--
Lind
,
Mellin
,
Reiber
,
Roach
Bloomington Jeff
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Northfield
SCR
1
--
Ecker
,
Liebsch
,
Gamradt
,
Rohr
Long Prairie-Gre
SCR
1
--
Vetter
,
Karge
,
Altenbur
,
Rowe-Swa
Mankato East
SCR
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Borowski
,
Janssen
,
Hoelsche
,
Endy
Minnetonka
9:22.57
1
2
Gramer
,
Ness
,
Hummel
,
Betz
East Ridge
9:31.12
1
3
Valentin
,
Bartlett
,
Benner
,
Schoesso
Forest Lake
9:33.73
1
4
Praska
,
*
,
Mitchell
,
Wyk
Eagan
9:37.63
1
5
Mickelso
,
Mickelso
,
Brekken
,
Lubow
Lakeville South
9:38.91
1
6
Stensrud
,
Rumble
,
Wilder
,
Castania
Chanhassen
9:39.77
1
7
Miler
,
Snuggeru
,
Perrill
,
Athmann
Chaska
9:42.68
1
8
Stuart
,
Barnes
,
Rudd
,
Sather
Robbinsdale Arms
9:43.06
1
9
Kelly
,
Hauf
,
Selberg
,
Johnson
Moorhead Senior
9:43.67
1
10
Brezinka
,
Krone
,
Gast
,
Fritz
Anoka
9:47.95
1
11
Baker
,
Peart
,
Jobe
,
Allen
Grand Rapids
9:50.44
1
12
Nustad
,
Hessini
,
Wahlin
,
Nowatzke
Mounds View
10:01.28
1
--
Jensen
,
Dock
,
Rands
,
Willems
Waconia
SCR
1
--
Klug
,
Highum
,
O'Brien
,
Breck
Waseca
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Prior Lake
SCR
1
--
Pickar
,
Lorenz
,
Stone
,
Maijala
Cloquet
SCR
1
--
Koch
,
Weber
,
Koch
,
Hett
Burnsville Senio
SCR
1
--
Schmitz
,
Hanson
,
Rudie
,
Monson
Willmar
SCR
1
--
Furlong
,
O'Boyle
,
Whitcomb
,
Latterel
Henry Sibley
SCR
1
--
Hendrick
,
Selisker
,
Crochet
,
Yeh
Brainerd
SCR
1
--
Chadwick
,
Mach
,
Pacheco
,
Hett
Farmington
SCR
1
--
Hamrin
,
Laakso
,
Gislason
,
Serrator
Bemidji
SCR
1
--
Brandt
,
Heinks
,
Meyer
,
Tapper
Irondale
SCR
1
--
Anderson
,
Carlson
,
Smith
,
Larson
Martin County We
SCR
1
--
Bierman
,
Thornton
,
Dimick
,
Vermeire
Northfield
SCR
1
--
Covingto
,
Fudge
,
Karels
,
Riestenb
Perham
SCR
1
--
Warner
,
Jung
,
Brown
,
Ness
Elk River
SCR
1
--
Yackley
,
Berg
,
Bennett
,
Herrmann
New Prague
SCR
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burns, Shaina
12
Lakeville South
44-06.00
(13.56m)
1
2
Nielsen, Shay
11
Detroit Lakes
43-08.00
(13.31m)
1
3
Weber, Katelyn
12
StClair
42-00.50
(12.81m)
1
4
Vollmer, Kasie
12
Prior Lake
40-09.50
(12.43m)
1
5
Manders, Natalie
10
Eastview
39-09.00
(12.12m)
1
6
Rasmussen, Veronica
11
Mounds View
39-05.25
(12.02m)
1
7
Smestad, Cassidy
11
Mounds View
39-00.00
(11.89m)
1
8
Detloff, Molli
12
Elk River
38-08.25
(11.79m)
1
9
Ziegler, Claire
12
Mankato East
37-09.00
(11.51m)
1
10
Akubue, Grace
12
St Cloud Tech
37-08.50
(11.49m)
1
11
Natterstad, Tess
12
White Bear Lake
37-06.00
(11.43m)
1
12
Klein, Leah
9
Mounds View
36-06.50
(11.14m)
1
--
Virnig, Briara
12
St Paul Highland
SCR
(--)
1
--
Erholtz, Ellie
12
Pequot Lakes
SCR
(--)
1
--
Anderson, Haley
11
St Stephen-Sarte
SCR
(--)
1
--
Marie, Natalie St.
10
StFrancis
SCR
(--)
1
--
Wolfe, Hannah
12
Andover
SCR
(--)
1
--
Gilbert, Emma
8
IntFalls
SCR
(--)
1
--
Barker, Kaylee
11
Moorhead Senior
SCR
(--)
1
--
Nelson, Meghan
11
Litchfield Senio
SCR
(--)
1
--
Munson, Shayla
12
White Bear Lake
SCR
(--)
1
--
Haarstad, Annabelle
10
West Central Are
SCR
(--)
1
--
Olson, Savanah
11
IntFalls
SCR
(--)
1
--
Gigstad, Sarah
10
Burnsville Senio
SCR
(--)
1
--
Pratt, Ashley
12
Lakeville South
SCR
(--)
1
--
Grebner, Alysha
12
Farmington
SCR
(--)
1
--
Oawster, Erica
11
Centennial
SCR
(--)
1
--
Downey, Cameron
9
The Blake
SCR
(--)
1
--
Miller, ShaRon
11
Blaine
SCR
(--)
1
--
Bland, Andrea
11
Irondale
SCR
(--)
1
--
Salone, Cynthia
10
The Blake
SCR
(--)
1
--
Parker, Gabi
12
South St. Paul
SCR
(--)
1
--
Theissen, Alayna
10
Lake Crystal-Wel
SCR
(--)
1
--
Altschul, Ashley
12
New Prague
SCR
(--)
1
--
Anderson, Amanda
9
StFrancis
SCR
(--)
1
--
Enderle, Alyson
12
Mankato East
SCR
(--)
1
--
Wentland, Sidney
9
Elk River
SCR
(--)
1
--
Larson, Madyson
11
Martin County We
SCR
(--)
1
--
Quandt, Katie
12
Lakeville South
SCR
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Manders, Natalie
10
Eastview
142-05
(43.41m)
1
2
Detloff, Molli
12
Elk River
136-10
(41.71m)
1
3
Vollmer, Kasie
12
Prior Lake
133-02
(40.59m)
1
4
Ziegler, Claire
12
Mankato East
130-09
(39.85m)
1
5
Oawster, Erica
11
Centennial
125-05
(38.23m)
1
6
Anderson, Amanda
9
StFrancis
122-05
(37.31m)
1
7
Theissen, Alayna
10
Lake Crystal-Wel
116-03
(35.43m)
1
8
Hovland, Bailey
12
Willmar
115-00
(35.05m)
1
9
Downey, Cameron
9
The Blake
113-10
(34.70m)
1
10
Rasmussen, Veronica
11
Mounds View
113-01
(34.47m)
1
11
Weber, Katelyn
12
StClair
110-03
(33.60m)
1
12
Enderle, Alyson
12
Mankato East
101-03
(30.86m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wiebke, Taylor
11
Kasson-Mantorvil
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
2
Lindquist, Katie
12
Mahtomedi
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
3
Slattery, Caraline
11
Lakeville South
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
4
Lee, Miki
11
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
5
Esch, Isabel
11
Mounds Park Acad
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
Phipps, Miranda
10
Anoka
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
7
Bordson, Grace
11
Hutchinson
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
10
Collins, Alex
12
Prior Lake
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Scholl, Madison
9
Prior Lake
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Wagener, Kirsten
12
Waconia
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Fixsen, Olivia
12
Mounds View
NH
(--)
1
--
Grimes, Megan
11
Park Rapids Area
SCR
(--)
1
--
Stets, Abby
12
Northfield
SCR
(--)
1
--
Mulvihill, Keegan
9
New Prague
SCR
(--)
1
--
Kiefer, Alexis
11
Northfield
SCR
(--)
1
--
Arsenault, Allison
10
Roseville
SCR
(--)
1
--
Benson, Erica
9
Mankato West
SCR
(--)
1
--
French, Josephine
10
Rosemount
SCR
(--)
1
--
McFerson, Matilda
10
Edina
SCR
(--)
1
--
Borchardt, Brooke
12
Zimmerman
SCR
(--)
1
--
Miller, JeAnna
9
Jefferson - Alex
SCR
(--)
1
--
Fox, Hannah
12
Mankato West
SCR
(--)
1
--
Pieri, Morgan
12
Lakeville South
SCR
(--)
1
--
Jungwirth, Abby
10
Forest Lake
SCR
(--)
1
--
Gestach, Emily
12
Chanhassen
SCR
(--)
1
--
Metz, Taylor
11
Centennial
SCR
(--)
1
--
Falldorf, Emily
10
Bemidji
SCR
(--)
1
--
Meyer, Amara
12
Belle Plaine/Hol
SCR
(--)
1
--
Schneider, Nicki
9
Hill-Murray
SCR
(--)
1
--
Knesel, Taylor
12
Byron
SCR
(--)
1
--
Behrens, Dani
12
Faribault
SCR
(--)
1
--
Berg, Allison
11
Detroit Lakes
SCR
(--)
1
--
O'Brien, Olivia
9
Minnetonka
SCR
(--)
1
--
Grindland, Kia
11
St Stephen-Sarte
SCR
(--)
1
--
Schmitz, Destiny
11
Farmington
SCR
(--)
1
--
Fallert, Megan
12
Concordia Rosevi
SCR
(--)
1
--
Wilcox, Rebecca
12
Cretin-Derham Ha
SCR
(--)
1
--
Norgren, Lauren
9
Fergus Falls
SCR
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barron, Mia
12
Minnetonka
19-02.75
(5.86m)
nwi
1
2
Lipp, Jodi
8
St Cloud Tech
17-06.25
(5.34m)
nwi
1
3
Schrader, Sarah
11
Prior Lake
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
1
4
Baker, Michaela
9
Robbinsdale Arms
16-11.75
(5.18m)
nwi
1
5
Allen, Aimee
12
Mesabi East
16-11.75
(5.18m)
nwi
1
6
Nielsen, Steph
12
Anoka
16-10.75
(5.15m)
nwi
1
7
Berg, Allison
11
Detroit Lakes
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
1
8
Lane, Vanessa
12
Pequot Lakes
16-06.50
(5.04m)
nwi
1
9
Jensen, Piper
12
Minnetonka
16-05.25
(5.01m)
nwi
1
10
McKinney, Tianna
12
Roseville
16-02.50
(4.94m)
nwi
1
11
Berninghaus, Briana
10
Tri-City United
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
12
Wagener, Kirsten
12
Waconia
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
--
Stuttgen, Katie
12
St Stephen-Sarte
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gatz, Jenna
10
Belle Plaine/Hol
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kejleh, Candy
10
Robbinsdale Arms
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hammick, Madisyn
11
St Paul Highland
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Blair, Meagan
10
St Paul Highland
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Courchene, Taylor
10
Holy Family Cath
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Waddell, Samantha
12
Irondale
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jansen, Caroline
12
AshBranEvan
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Aude, Cali
9
Redwood Valley
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Miller, Morgan
10
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Koll, Leah
11
Cotter
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Odean, Autumn
11
Henry Sibley
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Keefer, Anna
9
St Michael Alber
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Autio, Erin
12
St Michael Alber
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hackel, Carolyn
11
Austin
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Menne, Elizabeth
11
Mounds View
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Seymour, Megan
10
Zimmerman
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hawkinson, Katherine
12
White Bear Lake
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
McCoshen, Mary
9
Faribault
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Burns, Shaina
12
Lakeville South
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Schultz, Sierra
11
Fairmont
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Christofferson, Anne
12
Byron
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stowell, McKayla
11
Lesueur-Henderso
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rilay, T'Nia
8
Minneapolis Sout
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Schmitt, Brianna
12
East Ridge
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ferm, Isabelle
12
Farmington
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Voss, Danielle
12
Chanhassen
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
King, Jade
10
Eagan
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ohlgren, Chloe
12
Centennial
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
O'Brien, Olivia
9
Minnetonka
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
McLoone, Delaney
9
New Prague
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wiebke, Taylor
11
Kasson-Mantorvil
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rudlang, Sarah
12
Pequot Lakes
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Applegate, Mallory
11
New Prague
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Grindland, Kia
11
St Stephen-Sarte
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Quam, Mara
9
Kenyon-Wanamingo
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kubasch, Lexy
9
St Stephen-Sarte
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Demar, Bailey
11
StFrancis
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
VanSurksum, Sophie
12
St Stephen-Sarte
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barron, Mia
12
Minnetonka
39-01.50
(11.93m)
nwi
1
2
Demar, Bailey
11
StFrancis
37-03.50
(11.37m)
nwi
1
3
Heilman, Katie
10
Watertown-Mayer
37-00.50
(11.29m)
nwi
1
4
Autio, Erin
12
St Michael Alber
36-04.75
(11.09m)
nwi
1
5
Jansen, Caroline
12
AshBranEvan
36-02.00
(11.02m)
nwi
1
6
Steele, Katherine
10
Minnetonka
36-01.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
7
Baker, Michaela
9
Robbinsdale Arms
36-00.50
(10.99m)
nwi
1
8
Schrader, Sarah
11
Prior Lake
35-08.50
(10.88m)
nwi
1
9
Ohlgren, Chloe
12
Centennial
35-06.50
(10.83m)
nwi
1
10
Hill, Niara
12
Breck
35-00.00
(10.67m)
nwi
1
11
Jensen, Piper
12
Minnetonka
34-03.75
(10.46m)
nwi
1
12
Slattery, Caraline
11
Lakeville South
33-08.50
(10.27m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jacobs, Andy
10
Rochester Centur
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
2
Kiefer, Alexis
11
Northfield
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
3
Johnson, Mikayla
10
North Branch
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
4
Kramer, Marianna
12
Prior Lake
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
5
Dison, Katie
12
Forest Lake
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
5
Hartman, Emma
12
Mankato West
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
7
Baker, Cassidy
11
Forest Lake
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
8
Francis, Ella
10
Prior Lake
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
10
Burnside, Katie
9
North Branch
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
9
Anderson, Christy
11
Northfield
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
11
Spang, Courtney
12
Prior Lake
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#hamline-elite-meet
More news
2014 Results - Minnesota MSHSL Outdoor State Championships
1068 shares:
Hamline Elite Meet
,
Academy Of Holy Angels Track & Field and Cross Country - Richfield, Minnesota
,
Alexandria
,
Andover Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Andover, Minnesota
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Fergus Falls Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fergus Falls, Minnesota
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
3
2020
1
2019
12
2018
12
2017
15
2016
8
2014
2
2013
3
2012
5
2010
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#hamline-elite-meet
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!